Free Voting

Current results for free voting, click here to view the current Leaderboard.

This poll has ended (since 7 months).
Allyfina
139
Nicole
93
Thando
71
Audrey
49
Tashinga
236
Tariro
402
Krystal
115
Kelsie
132
Stacey
82
Ruvimbo
94
Chipo
64
Prudence
640
Nokutenda
475
Life
196
Amanda
243
Monalisa
138
Noliwe
1,608
Hailey
99
Chelsea
141
Angela
90
Ayanda
488
Gamuchirai
149
Brooke
1,346
Yamikani
1,371
Zarah
424

The results above are for the free-voting only to view the complete leaderboard for online voting click here.

Leaderboard

ContestantFree VotesBoosted VotesTotal
Allyfina Mwanyali139610749
Amanda Mpofu24313256
Angela Guta90365455
Audrey Ward49049
Ayanda Candice Sibanda488118606
Brooke Bruk Jackson13467022048
Chelsea Dube1415146
Chipo Mandiudza64100164
Gamuchirai Jonhera1493152
Hailey Chawapiwa99099
Kelsie Sithole13211143
Krystal Osieki1150115
Life Matunzeni1960196
Monalisa Kandava13835173
Nicole Musiyarira9369162
Nokutenda Marumbwa4750475
Noliwe Shand160891617
Prudence Moyo640187827
Ruvimbo Chirunga94094
Stacey Salaman82082
Tariro Katuruza40212414
Tashinga Musara23611247
Thando Mitcho71071
Yamikani Nyenga13711071478
Zarah East4240424

Free Voting window CLOSED!!!

PAID (BOOSTED) IS STILL OPEN, VOTE FOR YOUR FAV CONTESTANT HERE.